Upcoming events:

22.08.2020 Hrad Starý Jičín, CZ Thunder Festival, Czech Republic + artist to be announced

Past events:

31.01.2020 Kraków, ZetPeTe Covan Wake Up + Sutener, Gnida, Czort, Horrorscope, Belzebong
05.10.2019 Cieszyn, Panopticum Gotta Go Festival vol. 9 + Mister X BY Streetpunk, CF98, Skøv, Six Steps Forward, The Dog, You Better Run
21.09.2019 12 Ppic Music Club, Zylina, SK Thrash nie je trash Festival + Pandemic, Agresia, Guzzle Booze, Bloody Obsession
25.05.2019 ZetPeTe, Kraków Defense Fest + Dira Mortis, Tenebris, R.O.D., Psychoneurosis, Maggoth, Ulcer
10.05.2019 Kostelec nad Orlicí, CZ Majáles Hardcore 2 + Insanity Alert, Haymaker, Futurephobia, Mutard and many more!
13.04.2019 Grzejnik, Knurów + Tester Gier, Sicknest
21.07.2018 Warsztat, Kraków Cross Over Cracow 7 + Lich King, Condition Critical, Seax and others
28.04.2018 Gotha, DE, Ju.W.E.L. Boiling Aggression 2018 Tour + Deathreat
27.04.2018 Antwerp, BE, Music City Boiling Aggression 2018 Tour + Deathreat, General Onzin, Barricade
26.04.2018 Lille, FR, Le Midland Boiling Aggression 2018 Tour + Deathreat
25.04.2018 Groningen, NL, Bambara Boiling Aggression 2018 Tour + Deathreat
24.04.2018 Hamburg, DE, Pooca Bar Boiling Aggression 2018 Tour + Deathreat, Warsons
23.04.2018 Hannover, DE, Cafe Glocksee Boiling Aggression 2018 Tour + Deathreat
22.04.2018 Szczecin, Szafa Boiling Aggression 2018 Tour + Deathreat, Blakken
21.04.2018 Rzeszów, PL, Vinyl Boiling Aggression 2018 Tour + Deathreat, Haunted Cenpath, Excidium
20.04.2018 Katowice, Faust Boiling Aggression 2018 Tour + Deathreat, Unblessed Affliction
7.04.2018 Katowice, Spodek Metalmania 2018 + Emperor, Asphyx, Destroyer 666, Dead Congregation, Xentrix, Napalm Death, Mekong Delta.../td>
6.01.2018 Tychy, Tawerna + Deadline, Formis, Fleshbang
10.11.2017 Warszawa, Voodoo Club Madfest + Hypnos, Anthem, Ferosity, Planet Hell
11.11.2017 Wrocław, Ciemna Strona Miasta Mad Lion Festival 3 + Soul Maggot, Fetor, Fleshless, Carnal Diafragma, Planet Hell, Hypnos, Pothead
2.12.2017 Łódź, Magnetofon + Minetaur, Straight Hate
9.12.2017 Lublin, Just Crafted + Wostok, Straight Hate, Deathinition
23.09.2017 Bielsko-Biała, Rudeboy Club Deformeathing Festival + Mord'a'Stigmata, Trauma, F.A.M., Epitome
07.06.2017 Rybnik, Stara Gazownia + Tester Gier, Iroun Bound, Drive By
08.06.2017 Wrocław, A2 + Tester Gier, Sepultura
09.06.2017 Bielsko-Biała, Rudeboy Club + Tester Gier, Sepultura
29.06.2017 Kraków, Zaścianek Cross Over Cracow 6 + Nuclear (CL), Conflicted (CL), Maggoth
09.04.2017 Słupsk, Motor Rock Pub Morbid Intoxicunts tour 2017 + Chaos Synopsis, Dira Mortis
08.04.2017 Gdańsk, Pub Torpeda Morbid Intoxicunts tour 2017 + Chaos Synopsis, Dira Mortis, Putrid Evil
07.04.2017 Poznań, Elizjum Morbid Intoxicunts tour 2017 + Chaos Synopsis, Dira Mortis, Interceptor
06.04.2017 Łódź, New York Morbid Intoxicunts tour 2017 + Chaos Synopsis, Dira Mortis, Maggoth
05.04.2017 Warszawa, Voodoo Morbid Intoxicunts tour 2017 + Chaos Synopsis, Dira Mortis
04.04.2017 Białystok, Hary Pub Morbid Intoxicunts tour 2017 + Chaos Synopsis, Dira Mortis
03.04.2017 Przemyśl, Fort XXII Morbid Intoxicunts tour 2017 + Chaos Synopsis, Dira Mortis
02.04.2017 Rzeszów, Vinyl Morbid Intoxicunts tour 2017 + Chaos Synopsis, Dira Mortis, Inverted Mind, Outset
01.04.2017 Olkusz, Pub Koneser Morbid Intoxicunts tour 2017 + Chaos Synopsis, Dira Mortis, Inverted Mind
17.12.2016 Chorzów, Leśniczówka + FAM, Bottom, Horrorscope, Iscariota
13.11.2016 Gliwice, Czerwona Cegła + Tester Gier, Turbowarrior of Steel, Coldblooded Fish
22.10.2016 Dublin (IE), Fibber Magees Annihilation of Mortals IV + Psykosis, Twisted Wrath, Snowblind, Ceaseless Blight, Skullthrone
21.10.2016 Galway (IE), The Cellar Bar + Snowblind, Ten Ton Slug, Psychopigs
17.10.2016 Beijing, China, Dust Dawn Club + TBA
15.10.2016 Chengdu, China, Little Bar Music Zone The Victory of Thrash Metal Fest + Explosicum, Hettwaro, Rupture
14.10.2016 Chongqing, China, Nuts Livehouse The Victory of Thrash Metal Fest + Explosicum, Hettwaro, Rupture
20.08.2016 Wałbrzych, Metal Mine Festival + Decapitated, Illusion, The Sixpounder, Bloodthirst, Tortharry, Cinis, Luna Ad Noctum, Disorder, Warbell
06.08.16 Heule (BE), Open-Air Festival Paul's Metal Fest + Whatever It Takes, Enchantress, Putrid Inbred, Clitorape, Lethal Injury, Turbowarrior of Steel, Grotto
22.07.2016 Katowice, Pub Korba + Lefutray
21.07.2016 Kraków, Kawiarnia Naukowa + Lefutray
16.07.2016 Trutnov (CZ), Obscene Extreme 2016 + Sodom, Vader, Venomous Concept, Incantation, Brujeria and many more
09.07.2016 Vilnius (LT), True & Evil Vilnius Metal Fest + Luctus, Stormgrey, Stranguliatorius, Nekkralai, Rattler and more
30.05.2016 Kraków, Klub Studencki Kwadrat + Suicidal Tendencies, Tester Gier
16.04.2016 Wodzisław Śląski, Club Amber + Soul Collector, Ironbound
09.04.2016 Wrocław, Ciemna Strona Miasta Breslauer Thrash Fest + Rusted Brain, Tester Gier, Brüdny Skürwiel, Discordia, MosherZ
08.04.2016 Żagań, Elektrownia + Miecz, Infinate
14.02.2016 Osaka (JP), Esaka Muse Hall; True Thrash Fest 2016 Day 2nd + Whiplash, Riverge, Fastkill, Vingadora, Savage Deity
13.02.2016 Osaka (JP), Esaka Muse Hall True Thrash Fest 2016 Day 1st + Whiplash, Riverge, Fastkill, Vingadora, Savage Deity
12.02.2016 Osaka (JP), Drop Fast Festa Osaka + DeGrace, Abigail, Cycosis
05.02.2016 Kraków, Rotunda Noise from Smog Fest + Gnida, Dealer, Whorehouse, Mastemey and more
31.01.2016 Uberaba, Let's Rock Festival Brazilian Justice Tour + Uganga, Mendigos Society, Project Black Pantera, Nekroterio
30.01.2016 Uberlândia, Festa Particular Brazilian Justice Tour + Uganga
29.01.2016 Araguari, Vitrola Ambiente Cultural Brazilian Justice Tour + Uganga, Lava Divers
28.01.2016 Sorocaba, Asteroid Brazilian Justice Tour + Uganga
25.01.2016 São Paulo, M&G Estúdio Bar Brazilian Justice Tour + Andralls
24.01.2016 São José DC, Hocus Pocus Brazilian Justice Tour + Imminent Attack, Sangrena Disruption
23.01.2016 Arujá, Gereba's Rock Bar Brazilian Justice Tour + Andralls, Chaos Synopsis, Imminent Attack, Fallen Idol
22.01.2016 Bertioga, Porto do Forte Brazilian Justice Tour + Andralls, Imminent Attack
21.01.2016 Carapicuiba, Simple Pub Brazilian Justice Tour + Andralls, Imminent Attack
17.01.2016 Santo André, Lolla Paloosa Ciase Brazilian Justice Tour + Warsickness, Chaos Synopsis
16.01.2016 Cambuí, CPB Rock Bar Brazilian Justice Tour + Chaos Synopsis, Blackning, Tumbero
15.01.2016 Jandira, Caveira Velha Rock Bar Brazilian Justice Tour + Imminent Attack, Individual, Disruption
14.01.2016 São Paulo, Centro Cultural Zapata Brazilian Justice Tour + Imminent Attack, NOIA
21.11.2015 Brno (CZ), Melodka Power Grindcore III + Bombatölcsér, Beton, Lycanthrophy, Cyness, 5 Stabbed 4 Corpses, Jig-Ai, The Dead Goats, Gomora, Choked By Own Vomits
20.11.2015 Bratislava (SK), Fuga + S.D.I., Radiation, Majster Kat
11.09.2015 Aleksandrów Łódzki, MOSIR + Summer Dying Loud VII (Open Air) - Vader, Acid Drinkers, Pandemonium, Obscure Sphinx...
28.08.2015 Gdańsk, Bunkier + Drrrama Festiwal - Reaktywacja
31.07.2015 Wrocław, Od Zmierzchu do Świtu + D.R.I., Tester Gier
24.07.2015 Sromowce Niżne, Amifiteatr + GPC Fest
04.07.2015 Żory, Ozi Pub + Formis, Chaos Synopsis (BR), Raging Death
26.06.2015 Nowy Targ, Piwnica u Winiarskich + Scissors as a Gift, FFI
14.06.2015 Toruń, Dwa Światy + The Corpse, Suicidebycop
13.06.2015 Łódź, Stereo Krogs + The Corpse, Eternal Fever
12.06.2015 Kraków, Piekny Pies + Tester Gier, The Corpse
07.06.2015 Warszawa, Znośna Lekkość Bytu + Incinerator, Rusted Brain
06.06.2015 Słupsk, Motor Rock Pub + Putrid Evil, Meat Nation
05.06.2015 Gdańsk, Metro + Driller, Dreadgonought, Putrid Evil
04.06.2015 Częstochowa, TFP + Formis, Gallower, Alcoholocaust
30.05.2015 Lublin, Muszla + Thrashenalia
29.05.2015 Rzeszów, Vinyl + Rotengeist
16.05.2015 Kárvina, Hard Cafe + Grabofest Festival
15.05.2015 Katowice, Korba + Tester Gier, Soul Collector, J.D. Overdrive
14.03.2015 Kraków, Rotunda + Sadistic Festival II
13.12.2014 Jastrzębie Zdrój, Underground + Crippled Fox, Soul Collector
12.12.2014 Kraków, KotKarola + Cross Over Cracow #5: Crippled Fox, Whorehouse, Fortress
26.07.2014 Branišovice CZ + Nezávislý Festival Branišovice XVIII (Open Air)
5.07.2014 Strękowa Góra + Rock na Bagnie Open-Air Fest
4.07.2014 Kielce, Pub Tunel + Miryam, Lose Control
6.06.2014 Techelsdorf DE + Wilwarin Open-Air Fest
2.06.2014 Kraków, Fabryka + Schizma, Anthrax
31.05.2014 Kraków - Grodzka 42 Rock Pub + Chaos Synopsis, Komutator
30.05.2014 Katowice - Korba + Chaos Synopsis, Komutator, Black Mad Lice
25.05.2014 Poznań - U Bazyla + Thermit, Deathinition
24.05.2014 Szczecin - Szuflandia + The No-Mads, Steel Habit, Alcometaloholic
23.05.2014 Wrocław - Ciemna Strona M. + Deathinition, Overload, Infector
26.04.2014 Kraków - Grodzka 42 Rock Pub + Reanimator (CAN), Thrashless (EST)
25.04.2014 Dąbrowa Górnicza - Rock Out + Menthrass, Thrashless (EST)
12.04.2014 Częstochowa - TFP + Raging Death, Intoxicated, Bloodlust
11.04.2014 Opole - Piekarnia + Soul Collector, Afterglow
3.04.2014 Kraków - Lizard King + Thy Disease, Forgotten Souls, Faeces, Ennorath
29.03.2014 Kraków - Grodzka 42 Rock Pub + Rotengeist, Youdash, Soul Collector
8.03.2014 Opoczno - Awangarda + Sphere, Slain
7.03.2014 Świdnik - Kocimiętka + R.O.D., Bestial Desolation
1.03.2014 Białystok - Fama + Brutal East Festival 5
28.02.2014 Stalowa Wola - Labirynt + Ruined Existence
28.12.2013 Kraków - KotKarola + Hobbs' Angel Of Death, Rusted Brain, Tester Gier
7.12.2013 Dąbrowa Górnicza - Rock Out + Menthrass, Soul Collector, Randast
15.11.2013 Częstochowa - TFP + Excursor, Offender, Hatrix, Fortress
27.10.2013 Gdańsk - Metro + Driller, Carnage
26.10.2013 Słupsk - Motor Rock Pub + Driller, Bloodsplash
25.10.2013 Warszawa - Club Rock + Unsaint, Massdriver
20.10.2013 Chorzów - Leśniczówka + Soul Collector, Menthrass
19.10.2013 Wrocław - Alive + Hellish War, Komutator
7.10.2013 Bielsk Podlaski - Pub Blues + Drinking Beer!
6.10.2013 Kedainiai (LT) - Black Studio + Drinking Beer!
5.10.2013 Tallin (EST) - Woodstock + Count de Nocte (FIN), Thrashless (EST), Soulwound (FIN), Bardak (LAT), Hesher (EST)
4.10.2013 Vilnius (LT) - Metro + Regressive (LT), Agonija (LT)
3.10.2013 Suwałki - Komin + For The Last Ones
2.10.2013 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Woslom (BR), Snake's Head
20.07.2013 Worblaufen (CH) - Downi Club + Uganga (BR), Accreation (CH), Broken Fate (CH) (Tour 2013)
19.07.2013 Nice (FR) - Le Volume + Uganga (BR), Dissident (FR) (Tour 2013)
18.07.2013 Milan (IT) - Blue Rose Saloon + Uganga (BR), Dissident (FR), Deathonathor (IT) (Tour 2013)
17.07.2013 Maribor (SI) - Gustaff Hall + Uganga (BR), Armaroth (SLO) (Tour 2013)
16.07.2013 Vienna (AUT) - Replugged + Uganga (BR), An Act Of Treachery (AUT), Wildhunt (AUT), Fleshstorm (AUT) (Tour 2013)
15.07.2013 Budapest (HU) - Showbarlang + Uganga (BR), Conan's First Date (HU) (Tour 2013)
14.07.2013 Banská Bystrica (SK) - Tirish + Uganga (BR), Maria Chuana (SK) (Tour 2013)
13.07.2013 Zawiercie - Muszla + Uganga (BR), Drown My Day, Jenna Eight (Tour 2013)
12.07.2013 Ozimek - Zberny Club + Uganga (BR), Lilia Veneda (Tour 2013)
11.07.2013 Poznań - Underground + Uganga (BR), Tester Gier (Tour 2013), Zdrajcy Rządowi
21.06.2013 Jaworzno - Metalfest + Destruction, Suicidal Angels, Inner Sanctum, Accuser, The No-Mads
25.05.2013 Częstochowa - TFP + Psychopath, Excursor, Fortress
24.05.2013 Wrocław - Liverpool + Warbell, Koroner, No Mercy, Demogorgon, F.A.M.
19.05.2013 Kraków - Kotkarola + Fubar (NL), Warfuck (FR), Ulcer
11.05.2013 Katowice - Korba + The Corpse, Tester Gier
5.05.2013 Warszawa - Metal Cave + Dissident (FR), Metaliator, Intoxicator, Confusion
4.05.2013 Tarnowskie Góry - Lochy Drakkara + Dissident (FR), Armageddonizer, Manroy
3.05.2013 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Dissident (FR), Inset, Nolife, One Hidden Frame (FI), Witchrite
6.04.2013 Tarnów - Przepraszam + Fortress, Striking Beast
02.03.2013 Olkusz - Cafe Cor Tu + Concrete (HU), Fortress
01.03.2013 Katowice - Korba + Concrete (HU), Raging Death
23.02.2013 Rzeszów - Red-Zone Pub + Excidium, Psychopath, Atropine
12.01.2013 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Phenian, Eloe, Eluktrick
21.12.12 Jastrzębie Zdrój - Eight Club + Ravenous Nemesis, Sklerose, Raging Death
9.12.12 Kraków - Kwadrat + Covenant XX
13.10.12 Cieszyn - Panopticum + Gotta Go Fest II
22.09.12 Kraków - Sports Pub + Psychopath, Serpent Wings, Menthrass
25.08.12 Rybnik - Poddasze + The Crossroads, Raging Death
13.08.12 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Shartten
27.07.12 Skała - Stadion MKS + Jadki Fest (Open Air)
22.07.12 Praha [CZ] - Na Půl Cesty + Aldrin (IT), City Lights (CZ)
21.07.12 Branišovice [CZ] - Open Air + Andralls (BR), Malignant Tumour(CZ), Mindflair...
14.07.12 Kraków - Toxik Thrashfest + Whorehouse, Sould Collector, Fortress, Raging Death
21.04.12 Rzeszów - Od Zmierzchu Do Świtu + Stonegrave, Inoa, The Hegemony, Cerebrum
23.03.12 Sosnowiec - Underground + The Crossroads, Menthrass, Armageddonizer
16.03.12 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Zło Konieczne
03.03.12 Kraków - Kazamaty koncert graliśmy jako/the band performed as  "Terror w Srom" + Transilvanian, The Pack
25.02.12 Kraków - Kazamaty + Psychopath, Świniopas, Fortress, Intoxicated
04.02.12 Katowice - Kultowa + Thanatron, Świniopas, Metaliator, Brüdny Skürwiel
28.01.12 Warszawa - Progresja + Metaliator, Świniopas, Rusted Brain
21.01.12 Mszana Dolna - Czarny Kot + Rusted Brain, Human Bazooka, Metaliator
20.01.12 Rabka - Strefa1 + Forgotten Souls, Rotten Age, Serpent Wings, Exit The Void
07.01.12 Kraków - Sports Pub + Cień, Mind Affliction, Deadly Association, Viatic
13.11.11 Katowice - Arkada + Stone Heart, The No-Mads, Świniopas, SSS (UK)
28.10.11 Kraków - Kazamaty + Świniopas, Cremaster, Epitome
01.10.11 Kraków - Kazamaty + Menthrass, Blood Dries First, Watch My Dying, Conan's First Date
30.09.11 Zakopane - Rockus + Blood Dries First, Watch My Dying, Conan's First Date
25.09.11 Vilnius [LT] - Supuvusi Skyle + Eliminator, Disforija
24.09.11 Kaunas [LT] - Fortas Irish Pub + Eliminator
23.09.11 Suwałki - MDK + Blood Dries First
22.09.11 Bielsk Podlaski - Pub Blues + Blood Dries First
11.09.11 Bratislava [SLO] - Obluda + Blood Dries First, Radiation, Catastrofy
10.09.11 Dunajská Streda [SLO] - SH + Blood Dries First, Watch My Dying
09.09.11 Kiskunfélegyháza [HU] - Rocktár + Blood Dries First, Watch My Dying, Tűzkerék
23.07.11 Mszana Dolna - Czarny Kot + Fortress, Whorehouse
16.07.11 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Hanzo, Masticate
24.06.11 Tychy - Tawerna + Masticate, Intoxicated
18.06.11 Kraków - Kazamaty + The No-Mads, Świniopas, Whorehouse, Fortress, Metaliator
26.04.11 Kraków - Forty Kleparz + SKTC, Świniopas, Ratos De Porão (BRA)
08.04.11 Kraków - Kazamaty Club + Nuclear Vomit, Eviscerated, Exhalation, Be Fading Fast
12.02.11 Bielsko Biała - Stolarnia + Jenna Eight, Lostbone
11.02.11 Kraków - Face2face + Internal unrest, Whorehouse, Infatuation Of Death, Epitome
16.01.11 Katowice - Kultowa + KTP, Mateo Colon
03.12.10 Katowice - Cogitatur + Blunt Force Trauma, Hard Work, Świniopas
06.11.10 Budapest - Vadvirág + Conan's First Date (HU), Motörhand (HU)
05.11.10 Balmazújváros - Baki + Conan's First Date (HU), Sunday Fury (HU)
10.09.10 Katowice - Klub Korba + Lostbone, J.D. Overdrive
09.10.10 Łódz - Klub Luka + War-Saw, Chordata, Dual Coma, Stos, Maggoth, Terror Tactics
08.10.10 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Lostbone, Heart Attack
10.09.10 Kraków - Prefabet Squat + BPB, How Long?, Profanacja, Life Scars, HGW, Let's Kill God, Dorrterror (FIN)
03.09.10 Kraków -Kawiarnia Naukowa + Chaos Synopsis (BRA), Machines Of Dystopia
27.08.10 Zakopane - Ampstrong Club + Rosmerta, Swiniopas, Asylum
19.07.10 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Ramming Speed (USA), Świniopas
30.06.10 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Hammers (UK)
12.06.10 Kraków - Chemobudowa + Caliban (GER), Frontside, Whorehouse, Drown My Day, In Other Climes (FR)
14.05.10 Bielsko-Biała - Stolarnia + Supremist, Internal Unrest, Corrosion Of The Backbone
09.05.10 Kraków - Face2Face + Komutator, Burnout, Fortress, Masticate
24.04.10 Kraków - Sports Club + Horrorscope, The No-Mads, Fortress, Whorehouse
06.03.10 Kraków - Sports Club + Cremaster, Nuclear Vomit, Belzebong, Ojciec Dyktator
21.02.10 Katowice - Klub Kultowa + Frontline Attack, Call Me Ishmael, Swiniopas, Fortress, Banda Whysego
14.01.10 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Calm The Fire, Halt!, Ernst
14.11.09 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Blasfemia, Time To Arise
30.10.09 Nowy Targ - Klub Dudek + Phenix, Asylum, Dealer
29.10.09 Kraków - Lizard King + Phenix (FR), Asylum, Mayhayron
22.07.09 Katowice - Carpe Diem + Ray, Watching Me Fall, Świniopas
20.07.09 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Wormrot (SG), S.A.T.A.N.
24.05.09 Kraków - Underworld + Unquadium, Heart Attack, Human Price
22.03.09 Kraków - Klub PRL + Swiniopas, Blade Of Terror, Fortress
21.03.09 Będzin - M.O.K. + Monoceros, Inhuman Obsessed
07.02.09 Warszawa - Metal Cave + Inhuman Obsessed, Ferosity, Metliator, Sallekhana
01.02.09 Kraków - Klub Imbir + Wojtyla, Creeping Corrupt
17.01.09 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Lostbone, Break Your Legs
26.10.08 Kraków - PRL Club + Asylum, Fortress
19.10.08 Zakopane - Armstrong Club + Asylum, Spiritual Demise
12.10.08 Kraków - Od Nova + Bottom, Headuphigh
21.06.08 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Selfhated Machine
20.04.08 Czeladź - Klub Traffic + Frontside, Clinica Muerte, Bottom
17.04.08 Kraków - Klub Imbir + Blade of Terror, Minerva, Non Nocere
28.02.08 Zakopane - Rockus + Asylum, High Voltage
21.02.08 Kraków - PRL Club + Derrida (FIN), Disney (CZ)
20.02.08 Ostrava - Bogota Club + Veto (CZ), Disney (CZ), Derrida (FIN)
09.02.08 Warszawa - Metal Cave + Blade Of Terror, Unquadium, Lostbone
31.01.08 Zakopane - Ampstrong Club + Non Nocere, Asylum
09.12.07 Kraków - PRL Club + Newbreed, Non Nocere, Human Price
11.11.07 Kraków - Klub Imbir + Iblis, Human Price, Inglorious
31.10.07 Kraków - Kawiarnia Naukowa + Cartouche (FR), SertyŻur
17.08.07 Krzeszowice - Synagoga Squot + Core Xolio, Profanacja, Odszukać Listopad
26.05.07 Krzeszowice - Synagoga Squot + Amanita, Cooczyzamyka, Non Nocere
23.05.07 Kraków - Klub Imbir + Blood Dries First, Core Xolio, Dealer
19.11.06 Kraków - Klub Imbir + Saratan, Drown My Day
18.11.06 Katowice - Kamienna + Saratan, Violetta Villazz, Mord'A'Stigmata
16.11.06 Tarnów - Przepraszam + Saratan, Drown My Day, Mord'A'Stigmata
20.04.06 Kraków - Klub PO + Saratan, Human Price